^
BIOMARKER:

PD-L1 elevation

i
Other names: PD-L1, CD274, HPD-L1, PD-L1, B7H1, PDL1, Programmed death ligand 1, B7-H1, B7-H, PDCD1L1, PDCD1LG1, PDCD1 Ligand 1, B7 homolog 1, CD274 Antigen, Programmed cell death 1 ligand 1, CD274 molecule
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
PD-L1 elevation
NSCLC
nivolumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials
PD-L1 elevation
NSCLC
pembrolizumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials