^
BIOMARKER:

TGFB1 elevation

i
Other names: TGFB1I1, Transforming growth factor beta 1 induced transcript 1, Androgen receptor-associated protein of 55 KDa, Hydrogen peroxide-inducible clone 5 protein, ARA55, TSC-5, HIC-5
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
TGFB1 elevation
HCC
TGFB1 elevation
GastroEsophageal Cancer
TGFB1 elevation
Gastric Cancer