^
BIOMARKER:

IGF1 elevation

i
Other names: IGF1, IGF-I, IGF1A, IGFI, Insulin-like growth factor 1, somatomedin C
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
IGF1 elevation
Ewing Sarcoma
CP-751,871
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
IGF1 elevation
Pancreatic Cancer
AMG 479
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials