^
BIOMARKER:

AFP elevation

i
Other names: AFP, Alpha-fetoprotein, FETA, HPAFP
Contact us to learn more about our Premium Content:
News alerts, weekly reports and conference planners
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
ramucirumab
Sensitive
:
A1
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
regorafenib
Sensitive
:
B
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
sorafenib + LY2157299
Sensitive
:
C2
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
sorafenib
Sensitive
:
C2
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
cabozantinib tablet
Sensitive
:
C3
AFP elevation
Rectal Cancer
mFOLFOX6
Sensitive
:
C3
AFP elevation
Hepatocellular Cancer
pembrolizumab
Sensitive
:
C4
AFP elevation
Prostate Cancer
etoposide IV + bleomycin
Sensitive
:
C4