^
BIOMARKER:

KRT19 elevation

i
Other names: KRT19, CK19, K19, K1CS, MGC15366, Keratin 19
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
KRT19 elevation
NSCLC
Tyrosine kinase inhibitor
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
KRT19 elevation
NSCLC
gimeracil / oteracil / tegafur
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials