^
BIOMARKER:

IGF2 elevation

i
Other names: IGF2, C11orf43, FLJ44734, IGF-II, Insulin-like growth factor 2
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
IGF2 elevation
Pancreatic Cancer
AMG 479
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
IGF2 elevation
Ovarian Cancer
AMG 479
Sensitive: D – Preclinical