^
BIOMARKER:

GDF15 elevation

i
Other names: GDF15, MIC-1, MIC1, NAG-1, PDF, PLAB, PTGFB, Growth differentiation factor 15
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
GDF15 elevation
Melanoma
pembrolizumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials
GDF15 elevation
Melanoma
nivolumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials