^
BIOMARKER:

CXCL13 elevation

i
Other names: CXCL13, ANGIE, ANGIE2, BCA-1, BLC, BLR1L, SCYB13, Chemokine (C-X-C motif) ligand 13
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
CXCL13 elevation
CLL
ibrutinib
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials
CXCL13 elevation
Clear Cell Renal Cell Carcinoma
nivolumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials