^
BIOMARKER:

CXCL10 elevation

i
Other names: CXCL10, C7, crg-2, gIP-10, IFI10, INP10, IP-10, mob-1, SCYB10, Chemokine (C-X-C motif) ligand 10
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
CXCL10 elevation
Uveal Melanoma
IMCgp100
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
CXCL10 elevation
Cutaneous Melanoma
IMCgp100
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
CXCL10 elevation
Endometrial Cancer
pembrolizumab + lenvatinib
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
CXCL10 elevation
AML
venetoclax
Resistant: D – Preclinical