^
BIOMARKER:

CTAG1B antibody elevation

i
Other names: CTAG1B, CT6.1, CTAG, CTAG1, ESO1, LAGE2A, LAGE2B, NY-ESO-1, Cancer/testis antigen 1B
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
CTAG1B antibody elevation
Melanoma
Immunotherapy
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
CTAG1B antibody elevation
NSCLC
Immunotherapy
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials