^
BIOMARKER:

CCL4 elevation

i
Other names: CCL4, Act-2, AT744.1, LAG1, MIP-1-beta, SCYA4, Chemokine (C-C motif) ligand 4
Entrez ID:
CCL4 elevation
RCC
bevacizumab + atezolizumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials