^
BIOMARKER:
CALR elevation
i
Other names: CALR, Calreticulin, Sicca Syndrome Antigen A (Autoantigen Ro; Calreticulin), Endoplasmic Reticulum Resident Protein 60, Calregulin, CC1qR, CRP55, ERp60, HACBP, Grp60, CRT, SSA, RO, Epididymis Secretory Sperm Binding Protein Li 99n, Autoantigen Ro, HEL-S-99n, FLJ26680, CRTC
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our