^
BIOMARKER:

PRO-C3 elevation

i
Other names: PRO-C3, Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
PRO-C3 elevation
Hormone Receptor Positive Breast Cancer
nivolumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials
PRO-C3 elevation
Hormone Receptor Positive Breast Cancer
pembrolizumab
Resistant: C3 – Early Trials