^
Contact us  to learn more about
our Premium Content:  News alerts, weekly reports and conference planners
BIOMARKER:

MYC rearrangement + LDH elevation

i
Other names: MYC, bHLHe39, c-Myc, MYCC, V-myc avian myelocytomatosis viral oncogene homolog, LDHA, Lactate dehydrogenase A, LDHB, L-lactate dehydrogenase B chain, LDH heart subunit, LDH-H, Renal carcinoma antigen NY-REN-46, Testicular secretory protein Li 25, Epididymis secretory protein Li 281, Lactate dehydrogenase H chain, TRG-5, HEL-S-281, LDHA, Lactate dehydrogenase A, LDHB, L-lactate dehydrogenase B chain, LDH heart subunit, LDH-H, Renal carcinoma antigen NY-REN-46, Testicular secretory protein Li 25,
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials