^
Contact us  to learn more about
our Premium Content:  News alerts, weekly reports and conference planners
BIOMARKER:

LGALS1 elevation

i
Other names: LGALS1, Galectin 1, GBP, Lectin, Galactoside-Binding, Soluble, 1, Beta-Galactoside-Binding Lectin L-14-I, Putative MAPK-Activating Protein PM12, 14 KDa Laminin-Binding Protein, Lactose-Binding Lectin 1, S-Lac Lectin 1, 14 KDa Lectin, Galectin-1, Galaptin, HLBP14, Gal-1, HBL, HPL, Epididymis Secretory Sperm Binding Protein, Beta-Galactoside-Binding Protein 14kDa, Lectin Galactoside-Binding Soluble 1, GAL 1
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Trials