^
BIOMARKER:

IL2 elevation

i
Other names: IL2, IL-2, TCGF, Interleukin 2
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
IL2 elevation
Solid Tumor
lenalidomide + everolimus
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
IL2 elevation
Small Cell Lung Cancer
ipilimumab
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
IL2 elevation
Mantle Cell Lymphoma
TG-1701
Sensitive: D – Preclinical
IL2 elevation
Mantle Cell Lymphoma
umbralisib + TG-1701 + ublituximab
Sensitive: D – Preclinical