^
BIOMARKER:

IL1A elevation

i
Other names: IL1A, IL-1A, IL1, IL1-ALPHA, IL1F1
Entrez ID:
IL1A elevation
SCCHN
cetuximab
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
IL1A elevation
AML
venetoclax
Sensitive: D – Preclinical