^
BIOMARKER:
DCT antibody elevation
i
Other names: DCT, Dopachrome Tautomerase, L-Dopachrome Delta-Isomerase, Dopachrome Delta-Isomerase, Tyrosine-Related Protein 2, L-Dopachrome Tautomerase, L-Dopachrome Isomerase, TYRP2, TRP2, Dopachrome Tautomerase (Dopachrome Delta-Isomerase, Tyrosine-Related Protein 2), Tyrosinase-Related Protein 2
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our