^
BIOMARKER:
CXCL9 elevation
i
Other names: CXCL9, CMK, crg-10, Humig, MIG, SCYB9, Chemokine (C-X-C motif) ligand 9
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our