^
BIOMARKER:
CXCL2 elevation
i
Other names: C-X-C Motif Chemokine Ligand 2, Macrophage Inflammatory Protein 2-Alpha, Chemokine (C-X-C Motif) Ligand 2, Growth-Regulated Protein Beta, C-X-C Motif Chemokine 2, GRO2 Oncogene, MIP2-Alpha, Gro-Beta, SCYB2, GRO2, Melanoma Growth Stimulatory Activity Beta, MGSA Beta, CINC-2a, MGSA-B, MIP-2a, MIP2, GROB
Entrez ID:
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our