^
BIOMARKER:
CXCL11 elevation
i
Other names: CXCL11, C-X-C Motif Chemokine Ligand 11, I-TAC, H174, IP-9, Small Inducible Cytokine Subfamily B (Cys-X-Cys), Member 11, Interferon-Inducible T-Cell Alpha Chemoattractant, Interferon Gamma-Inducible Protein 9, Chemokine (C-X-C Motif) Ligand 11, C-X-C Motif Chemokine 11, Beta-R1, SCYB11, SCYB9B, B-R1, Small Inducible Cytokine Subfamily B (Cys-X-Cys), Member 9B, Small-Inducible Cytokine B11, ITAC, IP9
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our