^
BIOMARKER:
CTAG1B antibody elevation + XAGE1 antibody elevation
i
Other names: XAGE1A, X Antigen Family Member 1A, XAGE-1, Cancer/Testis Antigen Family 12, Member 1a, G Antigen Family D Member 2, Cancer/Testis Antigen 12.1, X Antigen Family Member 1, G Antigen, Family D, 2, CT12.1, GAGED2, XAGE1, Cancer/Testis Antigen Family 12, Member 1b, Cancer/Testis Associated Protein, X Antigen Family, Member 1A, X Antigen Family, Member 1, X Antigen Family Member 1B, Protein XAGE-1, CT12.1A, CT12.1B, CT12.1a, XAGE1B, XAGE1A, XAGE1C, XAGE1D, XAGE1E, CTP9, CTAG1B, CT6.1, CTAG, CTAG1, E
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our