^
BIOMARKER:
Chr t(11;14) + BCL2 : BCL2L1 ratio elevation
i
Other names: BCL2, Bcl-2, PPP1R50, B-cell CLL/lymphoma 2BCL2L1, Bcl-X, bcl-xL, bcl-xS, BCL2L, BCLX, PPP1R52, BCL2-like 1,
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our