^
BIOMARKER:

CHI3L1 elevation

i
Other names: CHI3L1, GP39, YKL40, Chitinase 3-like 1, cartilage glycoprotein-39
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
CHI3L1 elevation
NSCLC
VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our