^
BIOMARKER:

CD34 positive + MN1 overexpression + MCL1 elevation

i
Other names: MCL1, MCL1 Apoptosis Regulator BCL2 Family Member, Induced Myeloid Leukemia Cell Differentiation Protein Mcl-1, Myeloid Cell Leukemia Sequence 1 (BCL2-Related), MCL1 BCL2 Family Apoptosis Regulator, Bcl-2-Related Protein EAT/Mcl1, Myeloid Cell Leukemia 1, Bcl-2-Like Protein 3, Bcl2-L-3, Mcl1/EAT, BCL2L3, BCL2 Family Apoptosis Regulator, Myeloid Cell Leukemia ES, MCL1-ES, MCL1L, MCL1S, Mcl-1, EAT, TM, MN1, MN1 Proto-Oncogene Transcriptional Regulator, Probable Tumor Suppressor Protein MN1, Mening
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
CD34 positive + MN1 overexpression + MCL1 elevation
AML