^
BIOMARKER:

CD34 positive + BMI1 overexpression + MAP2K1 elevation

i
Other names: CD34, CD34 Molecule, CD34 Antigen, Hematopoietic Progenitor Ce, BMI1, PCGF4, RNF51, BMI1 proto-oncogene, polycomb ring fingerll Antigen CD34, MAP2K1, MAPKK1, MEK1, PRKMK1, Mitogen-activated protein kinase kinase 1
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
CD34 positive + BMI1 overexpression + MAP2K1 elevation
AML