^
BIOMARKER:

C4G elevation + PRO-C3 underexpression

i
Other names: PRO-C3, Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
C4G elevation + PRO-C3 underexpression
Melanoma