^
BIOMARKER:

C3M/PRO-C3 ratio elevation

i
Other names: PRO-C3, Pyrroline-5-carboxylate reductase
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials
C3M/PRO-C3 ratio elevation
Pancreatic Ductal Adenocarcinoma
PEGPH20
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials