^
BIOMARKER:

BNIP3L elevation

i
Other names: BNIP3L, BCL2 Interacting Protein 3 Like, BCL2/Adenovirus E1B 19 KDa Protein-Interacting Protein 3-Like, BCL2/Adenovirus E1B 19 KDa Protein-Interacting Protein 3A, BCL2/Adenovirus E1B 19kDa Interacting Protein 3 Like, NIP-3-Like Protein X, NIP3-Like Protein X, BNIP3a, NIP3L, BCL2/Adenovirus E1B 19-Kd Protein-Interacting Protein 3a, Adenovirus E1B19k-Binding Protein B5, Adenovirus E1B19K-Binding Protein B5, BNIP3L, BNIP3A, BNIP3H
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
BNIP3L elevation
AML
BNIP3L elevation
MDS