^
BIOMARKER:

BCL2 elevation + IGH elevation

i
Other names: BCL2, Bcl-2, PPP1R50, B-cell CLL/lymphoma 2, IGH, Immunoglobulin Heavy Locus, Immunoglobulin Heavy Polypeptide, Joining Region, Immunglobulin Heavy Chain Variable Region, Immunoglobulin Heavy Diversity Cluster, Immunoglobulin Heavy Variable Cluster, D (Diversity) Region Of Heavy Chains, Immunoglobulin Heavy Diversity Group, Immunoglobulin Heavy Diversity Locus, Immunoglobulin Heavy Joining Cluster, Immunoglobulin Heavy Variable Group, J (Joining) Region Of Heavy Chains, Immunoglobulin Heavy Join
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
BCL2 elevation + IGH elevation
Follicular Lymphoma