^
BIOMARKER:

BCL2/BCL2L1 ratio elevation

i
Other names: BCL2, Bcl-2, PPP1R50, B-cell CLL/lymphoma 2, BCL2L1, Bcl-X, bcl-xL, bcl-xS, BCL2L, BCLX, PPP1R52, BCL2-like 1
Entrez ID:
News
Twitter
Trials
BCL2/BCL2L1 ratio elevation
AML
venetoclax + RO5503781
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials
BCL2/BCL2L1 ratio elevation
Multiple Myeloma
venetoclax + cobimetinib
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials