^
BIOMARKER:

AR elevation

i
Other names: AR, AIS, DHTR, HUMARA, NR3C4, SBMA, SMAX1, Androgen receptor
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
AR elevation
Prostate Cancer
docetaxel
Sensitive: C3 – Early Trials