^
BIOMARKER:

AFP elevation + VIM positive

i
Other names: VIM, Vimentin, Epididymis Secretory Sperm Binding Protein, AFP, Alpha-fetoprotein, FETA, HPAFP
Contact us to learn more about our Premium Content:
News alerts, weekly reports and conference planners
Entrez ID:
Related biomarkers:
News
Twitter
Trials