^
BIOMARKER:

TNFA elevation

i
Other names: Tumor Necrosis Factor, Tumor Necrosis Factor Ligand Superfamily Member 2, Cachectin, TNF-Alpha, TNFSF2, TNF-A, TNFA, Tumor Necrosis Factor (TNF Superfamily, Member 2), Tumor Necrosis Factor Ligand 1F, Tumor Necrosis Factor-Alpha, TNF Superfamily, Member 2, TNF Macrophage-Derived, TNF Monocyte-Derived, APC1 Protein, TNLG1F




Show legend

Include preclinical:
Non Small Cell Lung Cancer
Cervical Cancer
Small Cell Lung Cancer
Mantle Cell Lymphoma
pembrolizumab
nivolumab
ipilimumab
umbralisib + TG-1701 + ublituximab