^
BIOMARKER:

PTGR1 elevation + HRD

i
Other names: Prostaglandin Reductase 1, Leukotriene B4 12-Hydroxydehydrogenase, Zinc Binding Alcohol Dehydrogenase Domain Containing 3, NAD(P)H-Dependent Alkenal/One Oxidoreductase, Dithiolethione-Inducible Gene 1 Protein, 15-Oxoprostaglandin 13-Reductase, D3T-Inducible Gene 1 Protein, LTB4DH, DIG-1, ZADH3, PRG-1, NADP-Dependent Leukotriene B4 12-Hydroxydehydrogenase, PTGR1, PGR1, HRD, Homologous Recombination Deficiency
News
Twitter
Trials




Show legend

Include preclinical:
Prostate Cancer
Pancreatic Adenocarcinoma
Lung Adenocarcinoma
LP-184