^
BIOMARKER:

IGF2 elevation

i
Other names: IGF2, C11orf43, FLJ44734, IGF-II, Insulin-like growth factor 2




Show legend

Include preclinical:
Pancreatic Cancer
Ovarian Cancer
AMG479

VERI is free for non-commercial use, no login needed.
Content on this site is for research purposes only and is not intended  to be a substitute for medical advice.
For commercial access, including additional premium features, please contact us.
By using VERI, you are agreeing to our