^
BIOMARKER:

AFP elevation + VIM positive

i
Other names: VIM, Vimentin, Epididymis Secretory Sperm Binding Protein, AFP, Alpha-fetoprotein, FETA, HPAFP
News
Twitter
Trials




Show legend
Sarcoma
doxorubicin hydrochloride + ifosfamide