^
BIOMARKER:

ACTA2 elevation

i
Other names: ACTA2, Actin Alpha 2 Smooth Muscle, ACTSA, Cell Growth-Inhibiting Gene 46 Protein, Actin Alpha 2 Smooth Muscle Aorta, Actin Aortic Smooth Muscle, Alpha-Cardiac Actin, Alpha-Actin-2, ACTA2, ACTVS
News
Twitter
Trials




Show legend
HER2 Positive Breast Cancer
trastuzumab